Pandora Bangle Charms ebuypandora
Honorary Life Members

Equestrian Australia Honorary Life Members

Gilbert Adrian QLD
Gillian Adrian QLD
Lola Anderson VIC (dec.)
Malcolm Ansell VIC (dec.)
Kevin Bacon NSW (dec.)
Frank Bawden SA
Mervyn Bennett NSW
Dianne Bennit WA
Hayley Beresford VIC
Nikki Bishop NSW
Geoffrey Bloomfield VIC
Grace Bowman SA
Rod Brown NSW
John Bruggemann SA (dec.)
Richard Bruggemann SA (dec.)
Allan Bruno VIC
Olivia Bunn NSW
Christopher Burton NSW
Jane Bush SA
David Button WA
Heather Cameron VIC (dec.)
Samuel Campbell NSW
Isabel Casey TAS
Gavin Chester VIC
June Chesterman TAS
Reginald Cleland VIC
Francine Cleland VIC
Jamie Coman VIC
David Cooper NSW
Ian Coulson TAS
Harry Cox VIC (dec.)
Guy Creighton QLD
Brian Cobcroft NSW (dec.)
Felicity Cribb NSW
Mrs De Crespigny VIC (dec.)
Derek Dobson QLD
Hannah Dodd NSW
Rachel Downs NSW
Jessica Draper VIC
Jim Dunn OAM SA (dec.)
Phillip Dutton NSW
Jack Eadon VIC (dec.)
Ronald Easey  NSW
Jo Edwards SA (dec.)
Jeff Evans SA
Boyd Exell QLD
(John) Thomas Fahey QLD
Stan Fear VIC
Kiera Foletta VIC (dec.)
Joann Formosa VIC
Clayton Fredericks WA
Lucinda Fredericks WA
Fred Freeman WA
Kristina Fritzell SA
Robert Fryer VIC
Marie Gahan VIC (dec.)
Peter Gahan VIC (dec.)
Ronald J Garrett QLD
Robert Goldsworthy SA (dec.)
Denis Goulding SA
Ann Graves TAS
David Green QLD
Sandra Hammill VIC (dec.)
Mary Hanna VIC
Julie Hargraves NSW
Sandra Haynes SA
Suzanne Hearn NSW
Dennis Heather VIC (dec.)
Peter Hickey QLD
Hollie Hicks QLD
Lynda Hicks QLD
Peter Hickson WA
Julie Higgins NSW
Judith Hogan WA
Mary Hovers SA
Andrew Hoy NSW
Wendy Hunt SA
Mary Ipkendanz WA
Lynette Jacobs VIC (dec.)
Sharon Jarvis WA
Graham Jensen QLD
Sonja Johnson WA
Russell Johnstone VIC
Caroline Jones SA
Megan Jones SA
Samantha Jones WA
Scott Keach SA
Colin Kelly VIC (dec.)
Margaret Kelly VIC (dec.)
John Kelly VIC (dec.)
Pat Kenneally VIC (dec.)
Judy Kilby TAS
Nicole Kullen NSW (dec.)
Ivy Lambert QLD
Neale Lavis NSW (dec.)
Harry Le Bherz QLD
Laurie Lever VIC
Anne Lindh SA
Sue-Ellen Lovett NSW
Bridget MacIntyre NSW
Lisa Martin NSW
Jenny Marwood TAS
Val Mayger WA
Gregory McDermott NSW
Geoff McGuire WA
Margaret McIver VIC (dec.)
Rebel Morrow QLD
Jane Murray QLD
Wanda Nelson VIC (dec.)
Rob Oakley NSW
Lyndal Oatley NSW
Kristy Oatley-Nist NSW
Jenny Parlevliet VIC
James Paterson-Robinson NSW
Jack Patten VIC (dec.)
Denis Pigott NSW
Jan Pike NSW
Hazel Pither WA (dec.)
Kaye Platt SA
Stuart Platt SA
Gillian Rolton OAM SA (dec.) 
Shane Rose NSW
Amanda Ross VIC
Barry Roycroft VIC
Clarke Roycroft VIC
J W G Roycroft VIC
Vicki Roycroft NSW
Wayne Roycroft QLD
Heath Ryan NSW
Matt Ryan NSW
Richard Sands WA
George Sanna NSW
James Scanlon VIC (dec.)
Wendy Schaeffer-McDonald SA
Brian Schrapel VIC
Michael Scott OAM SA
Tahlia Shambrook QLD
Judith Sheldrake QLD
Robert Shepherd SA
Chris Smith VIC
Suzanne Smith VIC
Kerry Smith TAS
Brook Staples NSW
Anne Taylor WA
Erica Taylor SA
Les Taylor SA (dec.)
Edie Thomas VIC (dec.)
Wyatt ‘Bunty’ Thompson NSW (dec.)
Stuart Tinney NSW
Edwina Tops-Alexander NSW
Zane Treloar SA
Michael Trenerry SA
Katie-Maree Umback NSW
Adrianus Uytendaal VIC
Marg Van Heel VIC (dec.)
Julie Wakefield VIC (dec.)
Shirley Walsh QLD
Tim Weigal WA (dec.)
Carol Wells WA (dec.)
Brian Whibley SA
P Dennis White NSW (dec.)
Judy Whyntie SA
Matthew Williams VIC
Antionette Williams QLD
Mary Williamson VIC (dec.)
STATE BRANCHES